?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previously | Nextly

you were born, so happy birthday

Yeah, dawg. Now it's my birthday.

Comments

( 35 uh-ohs — Make a mess )
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
meico
Oct. 24th, 2005 04:32 am (UTC)
Happy birthday!!
trinsf
Oct. 24th, 2005 04:42 am (UTC)
*sings* You say its your bithday! Well, it's my bithday too!


(Well, it *was*.)
glembe
Oct. 24th, 2005 05:14 am (UTC)
Happy burfday ! ! !
mopmonster
Oct. 24th, 2005 06:52 am (UTC)
I know you ain't all that into observing your birthday, but, HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!!!
gigabites
Oct. 24th, 2005 07:33 am (UTC)
happy friggin b-day!!

btw, mine was last thursday.
kalidream
Oct. 24th, 2005 07:49 am (UTC)
happy birthday an' stuff :)
my torturous bday in T-minus 2 days.


Hope ya get some good loot this year ;)
st_rev
Oct. 24th, 2005 08:02 am (UTC)
I tried to get you a picture of a baby monkey but the link broke.
charmed_art
Oct. 24th, 2005 08:55 am (UTC)
Happy birthday to you!!!
caffeina
Oct. 26th, 2005 09:17 am (UTC)
To me?

Phhbt. That's the Merry Unbirthday song, wait... I am far more adept at having Unbirthdays anyhow, so Joyeux non-anniversaire pour moi!

loosechanj
Oct. 24th, 2005 08:59 am (UTC)
It's almost my birthday. :-(
caffeina
Oct. 26th, 2005 09:18 am (UTC)
glass = half poo
Is it almost not your birthday as well? Not looking forward to it?
Re: glass = half poo - loosechanj - Oct. 26th, 2005 11:16 am (UTC) - Expand
artistic_chaos
Oct. 24th, 2005 09:42 am (UTC)
Happy birthday :)
carneggy
Oct. 24th, 2005 10:52 am (UTC)
happy bday!
caffeina
Oct. 26th, 2005 09:20 am (UTC)
What the crap is up with your icon, man!
. o O ( m e h ) - carneggy - Oct. 26th, 2005 10:27 am (UTC) - Expand
. o O ( m e h ) - caffeina - Oct. 26th, 2005 03:55 pm (UTC) - Expand
grammardog
Oct. 24th, 2005 11:00 am (UTC)
Bonne fete! Enjoy being older. xo.
caffeina
Oct. 26th, 2005 09:11 am (UTC)
omg french!

I have enjoyed myself a great deal thus far, in my 33rd year. ((old.))
leggylady
Oct. 24th, 2005 11:11 am (UTC)
have a wonderful day!
caffeina
Oct. 26th, 2005 09:20 am (UTC)
Yay! It was a cheerful, laid back kind of thing. And omg sushi.
anthologie
Oct. 24th, 2005 11:53 am (UTC)
Happy happy birthday!
caffeina
Oct. 26th, 2005 09:21 am (UTC)
HAppy HAppy thank you!
lollylo
Oct. 24th, 2005 11:58 am (UTC)
Happy Birthday!
caffeina
Oct. 26th, 2005 09:23 am (UTC)
Lo!
Aie! Diablita~!

:D Thanks!
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
( 35 uh-ohs — Make a mess )