?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previously | Nextly

is this sexy?


ugh, what an unappealing kiss. Looks like they're both trying to supress the urge to vomit. Maybe it's the taste of all that bronzer, but... Gah. Ew.

Tags:

Comments

( 15 uh-ohs — Make a mess )
meico
Jul. 7th, 2006 10:51 am (UTC)
Ewww... that is an unappealing kiss.
jenlight
Jul. 7th, 2006 10:52 am (UTC)
That is terrible. Everything from the makeup to the earrings to the slug between their lips...
caffeina
Jul. 7th, 2006 10:55 am (UTC)
Yeah, i know. I was "innocently" browsing some pr0n online and I had to deal with wiping ^^that out of my mind.
garote
Jul. 7th, 2006 10:58 am (UTC)
arrrrrrrggghhh. hose them down and rub with towels first, PLZ KTHX
caffeina
Jul. 7th, 2006 10:58 am (UTC)
before doing what, cooking them?
artistic_chaos
Jul. 7th, 2006 03:45 pm (UTC)
Before *anything* because omg, gross.
garote
Jul. 7th, 2006 09:34 pm (UTC)
Oh anything! Anything necessary, as long as that gooey layer is removed.
glazomaniac
Jul. 7th, 2006 04:05 pm (UTC)
who are these people?
caffeina
Jul. 7th, 2006 05:32 pm (UTC)
No idea, but they stopped me having impure thoughts.
warpanda
Jul. 7th, 2006 05:12 pm (UTC)
That's about as sexy as a rash.
(Deleted comment)
garote
Jul. 7th, 2006 09:36 pm (UTC)
The shadows are very unfortunate. Makes it look like the girl on the left has a big drop of spit hanging off her chin.
radiumhead
Jul. 7th, 2006 11:39 pm (UTC)
No, not my type at all.I like em hot, but wierd, and pale.

For me it'd have to be a girl who looks like you, and another one who looks like, I dunno, Nina Hagen, or missyreaper or something.
foundsound
Jul. 8th, 2006 02:43 am (UTC)
They could have made some effort to make the kiss seem less forced. That gorgon on the left looks like she's taking inventory of the situation, instead of being in a moment. And what is it with women and the renewed trend in stenciled eyebrows?!
hotpoint
Jul. 8th, 2006 05:00 am (UTC)
Ew, what is that from? A mainstream porn show? A Maxim booth? Reminds me too much of the makeup from cheerleaders at my high school.
( 15 uh-ohs — Make a mess )